21/09/2019 11:00
Navigation
· Home
· 2019 S11 Schedules
· Constitution
· Playing Rules
· Meetings
· Downloads
· SPA Contacts
· Site Rules
· Discussion Forum
· Contact Webteam
· Event Calendar (NEW)
IM Series
· 2019 IM Dates/Deadlines
· 2019 IM Area Draws
· 2019 IM Rankings
· 2018 IM Rankings
SPA Information
· 2019 Roll of Honour
· SPA Tour Rankings
· Ladies Tour
International Teams
· Mens
· Ladies
· Youths and Juniors
· Learning Difficulties
Member Leagues
· Affiliated Leagues
Other
· Photo Gallery
· Downloads
· Search
· Web Links
Users Online
· Guests Online: 15

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 2,204
· Newest Member: steviey
Forum Threads
Newest Threads
· 2019 Scottish Senior...
· 2019 Belhaven Scotti...
· 2019 SPA MM IM#4 Qua...
· 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Finals
· 2019 IM#3 VENUE CHAN...
Hottest Threads
· An Invite from th... [1120]
· challenge match n... [637]
· Riley's 10000 am... [430]
· Last Movie you wa... [390]
The Scottish Pool Association General Individual Membership
2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
Username
Password
Register FAQ Members List Today's Posts Search

Print Thread

  2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: PaulRamsay67, 1 week ago 11:25 AM (#21)

Clydebank

Stephen mckeavney
Jonathan adams
PaulRamsay67
General Member


Posts: 61
Joined: 07.07.17
Location: Clydebank

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: Kenny07, 1 week ago 09:07 AM (#22)

East Ayrshire qualifiers

1. Jamie McKay
2. Dougie Wright
3. Rab McLardy
 
kenny erskine
Kenny07
General Member


Posts: 18
Joined: 12.08.11
Age: 32

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: peterrob, 1 week ago 01:51 PM (#23)

Coatbridge Qualifiers

Gerry McFadyen
Stephen O'Rourke
Alan O'Donnell
Gerry Henderson
Gary Robertson
Martin Toal
Jamie Gibson
James Cairns

Top 64

Marc Johnstone
 
2017 Super 11 Premier Champions-Coatbridge
2018 Super 15 First Division Champions-Coatbridge
peterrob
General Member


Posts: 235
Joined: 12.11.13
Location: Airdrie via Coatbridge
Age: 40

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: Kenny07, 1 week ago 02:45 PM (#24)

Kilmarnock qualifiers

1. Hugh Thomson
2. Stuart McCulloch
3. Stuart Brown
4. Sammy Mcmillan
5. Jason Bryden
6. Brian Garrick
7. Alan Barnes

Top 64
Jim McGeachie
Greame Sillars
Billy Henderson

 
kenny erskine
Kenny07
General Member


Posts: 18
Joined: 12.08.11
Age: 32

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: junior1, 1 week ago 03:39 PM (#25)

Paisley

George Paton Jnr
George Paton Snr
Norman Young
Dougie Adair
junior1



Posts: 460
Joined: 14.01.08
Location: glasgow

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: young-gun1, 1 week ago 04:34 PM (#26)

Ayr

David Ross
 
Graeme Hay
Ayr and District League Treasurer 2017/18
IM Rep 2018
young-gun1
General Member


Posts: 151
Joined: 02.02.08
Location: Ayr

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: PaulAird, 1 week ago 04:38 PM (#27)

Livingston Qualifiers-

Sean Aird
Allan Aird
Davy Myint
Alan Kay
PaulAird
General Member


Posts: 12
Joined: 10.07.15
Age: 26

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: Drover, 1 week ago 08:20 PM (#28)

Uddingston Qualifiers

1. Jamie Cairns
2. Darren Thomson
3. Jamie Wharrie
4. David Gibson
5. Fred Williams
6. Thomas McWhirter
7. Charlie Traynor
8. Connor Brown
9. John Maclean
 
Ahhhh Just Smash It

It'll Go Somewhere
Grin
User Avatar
Drover
General Member


Posts: 1813
Joined: 14.01.08
Location: Ibrox
Age: 44

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: johnreid, 1 week ago 08:24 PM (#29)

Whitburn qualifiers

John Watson
Nicky Balic
George Sutherland
John Reid
Rab Curran
User Avatar
johnreid



Posts: 470
Joined: 08.01.08

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: usandusonly, 1 week ago 08:32 PM (#30)

East Kilbride Qualifiers

Paul McCutcheon (top 64)

1. Kenny Rankin
2. Graham Borthwick
3. Ian Livingstone
4. David Pickup Jnr
usandusonly



Posts: 44
Joined: 23.09.09
Location: East Kilbride

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: FCBash, 1 week ago 10:10 PM (#31)

Arbroath Qualifiers

James Curran
Kane Scott
Kent Mitchell
Ronnie Edwards
Steve Hardwick
Roy Middleton
 
SPA IM Secretary
Arbroath & District Match Secretary
FCBash
General Member


Posts: 1996
Joined: 09.12.10
Location: Arbroath

RE: 2019 SPA MM IM#3 Qualifiers
by: wendy, 1 week ago 10:26 PM (#32)

Edinburghs Qualifiers

Ian McCombe
Graeme Haldane
Mark Mcgregor
Craig Hunter
Steven Mcternan
Neil McAllister
Patrick Mccolgan


Top 64

Mark Leaske
Gary Gracey
Chris Pringle
 
Edinburgh SPA Rep
wendy
General Member


Posts: 148
Joined: 06.11.11
Location: Edinburgh

Options
Jump to Forum:
Forum powered by fusionBoard
Share this Thread
URL:
BBcode:
HTML:
Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Events
<< September 2019 >>
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Shoutbox
You must login to post a message.

12/04/2019
Render time: 0.28 seconds Original theme by Nick Jones Modyfied into Gillette_Blue by Harly 85,768,374 unique visits